Royal London One Day Cup 2021 Live Tv Channels Schedule, Fixtures

Royal London One Day Cup 2021 Live Tv Channels Schedule, Fixtures are all here available. England and Wales Cricket Board (ECB) has announced the time and dates for Royal London ODI 2021 series. As per the Skysports news the ECB has announced six names as stars in these series. Moreover this year the match will be managed within 50 overs among 18 domestic teams. Well as per the schedule and fixtures, this tournament is going t to be kickoff from Sunday 5th June, 2021 and after playing 79 matches the series will be ended on 17th September, 2021. So never miss even a single ball of this interesting series where national and international cricketers will try to punch their names as the stars of the Royal London One Day International 2021. Here through this page you will get complete details and results of this match including schedule, fixtures and Time. Now you don’t have any need to shuffle on any other page to watch Live Royal London One Day Cup 2021 on televisions, mobiles, Internet and other devices like ipad, tablets and ios devices. You just have to book mark this page because we will keep you up to date about each matches of this tournament.

Royal London One Day Cup 2021 Live Tv Channels Schedule, Fixtures

Royal London One Day Cup 2021 Live Tv Channels Schedule, Fixtures

Teams in Royal London One Day Cup 2021

Group-A Teams: Yorkshire Vikings, Derbyshire Falcons, Northampton shire Steel backs, Somerset, Durham, Surrey, Leicestershire Foxes, Gloucestershire, Worcestershire,

Group-B Teams: Lancashire Lightning, Kent Spitfires, Hampshire, Nottinghamshire Outlaws, Warwickshire Bears, Glam organ, Sussex Sharks, Essex Eagles, Middlesex Panthers,

Star Players in Royal London One Day Cup 2021

  1. Michael Klinger
  2. Chris Nash
  3. Brett D’Oliveria
  4. Dan Christian
  5. Gareth Batty
  6. Kaylee Jarvis

Royal London One Day Cup 2021 Live TV Channels

Viewers from England and Wales can watch live Royal London One Day Cup 2021 on their local sports TV channels, Indian viewers can watch this match via star sports and Sky Sports, In Pakistan Ten Sports and Geo Super Will On Air Royal London One Day Cup 2021.

Points Table of Royal London One Day Cup 2021

Royal London One Day Cup 2021 Schedule, Fixtures

Jun 05, Sun

  • Lancashire vs Warwickshire, North Group

Old Trafford, Manchester

3:00 PM 10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Leicestershire vs Durham, North Group

Grace Road, Leicester

3:00 PM 10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Worcestershire vs Derbyshire, North Group

New Road, Worcester

3:00 PM 10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Hampshire vs Essex, South Group

The Rose Bowl, Southampton

3:00 PM 10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Kent vs Surrey, South Group

Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham

3:00 PM 10:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL

  • Somerset vs Gloucestershire, South Group

County Ground, Taunton

3:00 PM 10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Jun 06, Mon

  • Nottinghamshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group

Trent Bridge, Nottingham

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire, South Group

Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Sussex vs Essex, South Group

County Ground, Hove

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Jun 07, Tue

  • Middlesex vs Hampshire, South Group

Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Derbyshire vs Durham, North Group

County Ground, Derby

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Warwickshire vs Leicestershire, North Group

Edgbaston, Birmingham

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Yorkshire vs Worcestershire, North Group

Headingley, Leeds

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Jun 08, Wed

  • Northamptonshire vs Lancashire, North Group

County Ground, Northampton

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Nottinghamshire vs Warwickshire, North Group

Trent Bridge, Nottingham

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Glamorgan vs Sussex, South Group

Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Gloucestershire vs Middlesex, South Group

County Ground, Bristol

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Surrey vs Somerset, South Group

Kennington Oval, London

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Jun 12, Sun

  • Derbyshire vs Yorkshire, North Group

County Ground, Derby

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Durham vs Worcestershire, North Group

Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Lancashire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group

Stanley Park, Blackpool

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL

  • Northamptonshire vs Leicestershire, North Group

County Ground, Northampton

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Essex vs Somerset, South Group

County Ground, Chelmsford

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Kent vs Glamorgan, South Group

St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Sussex vs Middlesex, South Group

County Ground, Hove

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Jun 14, Tue

  • Yorkshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group

North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Kent vs Somerset, South Group

St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Surrey vs Sussex, South Group

Woodbridge Road, Guildford

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Glamorgan vs Middlesex, South Group

Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Gloucestershire vs Hampshire, South Group

County Ground, Bristol

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Jun 15, Wed

  • Worcestershire vs Leicestershire, North Group

New Road, Worcester

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Essex vs Kent, South Group

County Ground, Chelmsford

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Durham vs Nottinghamshire, North Group

Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Lancashire vs Yorkshire, North Group

Old Trafford, Manchester

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Warwickshire vs Derbyshire, North Group

Edgbaston, Birmingham

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Hampshire vs Surrey, South Group

The Rose Bowl, Southampton

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Jul 24, Sun

  • Leicestershire vs Yorkshire, North Group

Grace Road, Leicester

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Northamptonshire vs Durham, North Group

County Ground, Northampton

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Nottinghamshire vs Derbyshire, North Group

Welbeck Colliery Cricket Club Ground, Market Warsop

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Warwickshire vs Worcestershire, North Group

Edgbaston, Birmingham

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Essex vs Surrey, South Group

County Ground, Chelmsford

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Gloucestershire vs Sussex, South Group

College Ground, Cheltenham

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Middlesex vs Kent, South Group

Lord’s, London

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Somerset vs Glamorgan, South Group

County Ground, Taunton

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Jul 26, Tue

  • Leicestershire vs Lancashire, North Group

Grace Road, Leicester

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group

Edgbaston, Birmingham

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Somerset vs Middlesex, South Group

County Ground, Taunton

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Essex vs Glamorgan, South Group

County Ground, Chelmsford

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Hampshire vs Kent, South Group

The Rose Bowl, Southampton

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Jul 27, Wed

  • Worcestershire vs Northamptonshire, North Group

New Road, Worcester

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Yorkshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group

North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Durham vs Warwickshire, North Group

Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

4:00 PM

11:00 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL

  • Derbyshire vs Lancashire, North Group

County Ground, Derby

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Surrey vs Gloucestershire, South Group

Kennington Oval, London

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Sussex vs Hampshire, South Group

County Ground, Hove

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Jul 30, Sat

  • Somerset vs Sussex, South Group

County Ground, Taunton

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Jul 31, Sun

  • Glamorgan vs Hampshire, North Group

St Helen’s, Swansea

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Leicestershire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group

Grace Road, Leicester

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Northamptonshire vs Derbyshire, North Group

County Ground, Northampton

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Worcestershire vs Lancashire, North Group

New Road, Worcester

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Durham vs Yorkshire, South Group

Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Kent vs Gloucestershire, South Group

St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

  • Middlesex vs Essex, South Group

Lord’s, London

3:00 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Aug 01, Mon

  • Derbyshire vs Leicestershire, North Group

County Ground, Derby

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Lancashire vs Durham, North Group

Old Trafford, Manchester

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire, North Group

Trent Bridge, Nottingham

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Yorkshire vs Warwickshire, North Group

Headingley, Leeds

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

  • Surrey vs Glamorgan, South Group

Kennington Oval, London

6:00 PM

01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Aug 02, Tue

  • Gloucestershire vs Essex, South Group

County Ground, Bristol

5:30 PM

12:30 PM GMT / 01:30 PM LOCAL

  • Hampshire vs Somerset, South Group

The Rose Bowl, Southampton

5:30 PM

12:30 PM GMT / 01:30 PM LOCAL

  • Middlesex vs Surrey, South Group

Lord’s, London

5:30 PM

12:30 PM GMT / 01:30 PM LOCAL

  • Sussex vs Kent, South Group

County Ground, Hove

5:30 PM

12:30 PM GMT / 01:30 PM LOCAL

  • Quarter Finals

Aug 17, Wed

TBC vs TBC, 1st Quarter-Final

TBC, TBC

5:00 AM

12:00 AM GMT / 05:30 AM LOCAL

TBC vs TBC, 2nd Quarter-Final

TBC, TBC

5:00 AM

12:00 AM GMT / 05:30 AM LOCAL

Aug 18, Thu

TBC vs TBC, 3rd Quarter-Final

TBC, TBC

5:00 AM

12:00 AM GMT / 05:30 AM LOCAL

TBC vs TBC, 4th Quarter-Final

TBC, TBC

5:00 AM

12:00 AM GMT / 05:30 AM LOCAL

  • Semi Finals

Aug 28, Sun

TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi-Final

TBC, TBC

5:00 AM

12:00 AM GMT / 05:30 AM LOCAL

Aug 29, Mon

TBC vs TBC, 2nd Semi-Final

TBC, TBC

5:00 AM

12:00 AM GMT / 05:30 AM LOCAL

  • Sep 17, Sat (Final)

TBC vs TBC, Final

Lord’s, London

5:00 AM

12:00 AM GMT / 01:00 AM LOCAL

So this is all about Royal London One Day Cup 2021 Live Tv Channels Schedule, Fixtures. Get ready to see 50 overs royal London One Day cup 2021 live. But in case you don’t have access on your television, you can leave your comments in the following comment box relating to Royal London One Day Cup 2021.

Leave a Comment